Koi Menu Singapore & Price List Updated 2024

Hello, Bubble Tea Lovers! As a self-proclaimed food enthusiast, I recently had the pleasure of visiting Koi Singapore Restaurant, and I must say, it was an experience to remember. Nestled in the heart of the city, this charming eatery offers an enticing blend of traditional and contemporary Singaporean cuisine. From the moment I stepped inside, I was captivated by the warm ambiance, friendly staff, and, of course, the tantalizing aromas wafting from the kitchen. We bring you, Koi Menu.

Koi Menu Singapore & Price

Koi Menu Singapore & Price List Singapore 2024

Restaurant Koi Restaurant
Delivery Hotline+65 6884 6817
HalalNot Halal Certified
Locations1. 201 Victoria St, #01-01, Singapore 188067
2. 133 New Bridge Rd, #01-39 Chinatown Point, Singapore 059413
3. 302 Tiong Bahru Rd, #01-155 Tiong Bahru Plaza, Singapore 168732
4. 313 Orchard Rd, #B3 – 51, Singapore 238895
5. 11 Collyer Quay, #01-12, Singapore 049317
6. 180 Kitchener Rd, #B1-K6, Singapore 208539
7. 1 HarbourFront Walk, Singapore 098585
8. 30 Paya Lebar Rd, Singapore 409006
9. 23 Serangoon Central, B1-07, Singapore 556083
10. Raffles City Shopping Centre, 252 North Bridge Rd, B1-71, Singapore 179103
11. 50A Choa Chu Kang Loop, #01-15, Singapore 689959
12. 83 Marine Parade Central, #01-590, Singapore 440083
13. 20 Tampines Central 1, #01-14 Tampines MRT Station, Singapore 529538
14. 311 New Upper Changi Rd, #01-97, Singapore 467360
15. 1 Sengkang Square, Unit #01 – 19, Singapore 545078
16. 3155 Commonwealth Ave W, Singapore 129588
17. 1 North Point Dr, #B2-157 South Wing of Northpoint City, Singapore 768019
18. 3 Gateway Dr, #B1-27 Westgate, Singapore 608532
19. 490 Lor 6 Toa Payoh, #01-23 HDB Hub, Singapore 310490
20. 33 Sengkang West Ave, B1-K6 The Seletar Mall, Singapore 797653
Timings Monday to Sunday, 12–10 pm
Websitekoithe.com
  • Gula Melaka Seasons Milk Tea
  • Ai Yu Iced Tea
  • Gula Melaka Milk Tea

The highlight of my visit was undoubtedly the impeccable quality of the dishes. The Koi Menu features an extensive selection of delectable delights that cater to a variety of taste preferences. From aromatic curries to sizzling stir-fries and fragrant seafood dishes, each item on the menu was crafted with precision and care. I was particularly impressed by the freshness of the ingredients, which elevated the flavors to new heights. The chef’s expertise was evident in every bite, as the dishes struck a perfect balance of spices and seasonings. Notable recommendations include the flavorful Hainanese Chicken Rice and the mouthwatering Chili Crab, which had just the right amount of heat.

Allergen Information Table for Koi Menu Singapore

Menu ItemAllergens Present
Milk TeaDairy (in milk foam, milk powder)
Green TeaNone
Black TeaNone
Oolong TeaNone
Wintermelon TeaNone
Yakult Green TeaDairy (in Yakult)
Brown Sugar Milk TeaDairy (in milk foam, milk powder)
Matcha LatteDairy (in milk foam, milk powder)
Rose Milk TeaDairy (in milk foam, milk powder)
Hazelnut Milk TeaDairy (in milk foam, milk powder)
Earl Grey Milk TeaDairy (in milk foam, milk powder)
Honey Green TeaNone
Lemon Green TeaNone
Passionfruit Green TeaNone
Peach Green TeaNone
Lychee Green TeaNone
Taro Milk TeaDairy (in milk foam, milk powder)
Bubble Milk TeaDairy (in milk foam, milk powder)
Grass Jelly Milk TeaDairy (in milk foam, milk powder)
Red Bean Milk TeaDairy (in milk foam, milk powder)
Aloe Vera Green TeaNone
Mango Green TeaNone
Pineapple Green TeaNone

Koi Menu Singapore UPDATED 2024

Koi Menu Singapore can be categorised as New Drinks, Flavored Tea , Flavored Tea , Juices & Brown Sugar Series Let’s see them in detail one by one.

Also check king of Fried Rice Menu

MenuPrice
New Drinks
Ai Yu Iced Tea Large
Old Time Ai Yu Iced Tea is back with the citrus and smooth Ai Yu Jelly and matching up with the sour freshness of our No. 8 Iced Green Tea
S$7.30
Ai Yu Iced Tea Medium
Old Time Ai Yu Iced Tea is back with the citrus and smooth Ai Yu Jelly and matching up with the sour freshness of our No. 8 Iced Green Tea
S$5.80
Ai Yu Fruity Green Large
Match Fruity Green Tea with our citrus and smooth Ai Yu Jelly for a different experience
S$10.30
Ai Yu Fruity Green Medium
Match Fruity Green Tea with our citrus and smooth Ai Yu Jelly for a different experience
S$7.90
Gula Melaka Milk Tea Large
Gula Melaka made with a blend of 100% natural coconut palm sugar and our all-time favourite classic Milk Tea, be delighted with every flavourful sip!
S$6.10
New! Gula Melaka Milk Tea Medium
Gula Melaka made with a blend of 100% natural coconut palm sugar and our all-time favourite classic Milk Tea, be delighted with every flavourful sip!
S$4.90
New! Gula Melaka Green Milk Tea Large
Gula Melaka made with a blend of 100% natural coconut palm sugar and our fragrant Jasmine Green Milk Tea, be delighted with every flavourful sip!
S$6.10
New! Gula Melaka Green Milk Tea Medium
Gula Melaka made with a blend of 100% natural coconut palm sugar and our fragrant Jasmine Green Milk Tea, be delighted with every flavourful sip!
S$4.90
New! Gula Melaka Seasons Milk Tea Large
Gula Melaka made with a blend of 100% natural coconut palm sugar and our fragrant and unique Four Seasons Milk Tea, be delighted with every flavourful sip!
S$6.10
New! Gula Melaka Seasons Milk Tea Medium
Gula Melaka made with a blend of 100% natural coconut palm sugar and our fragrant and unique Four Seasons Milk Tea, be delighted with every flavourful sip!
S$4.90
Flavored Tea
Assam Black Tea Large
High quality Assam black tea imported from Taiwan bringing a rich flavor to your taste buds
S$4.30
Assam Black Tea Medium
High quality Assam black tea imported from Taiwan bringing a rich flavor to your taste buds
S$3.60
Jasmine Green Tea Large
Sweet and subtle taste with a unique floral fragrance
S$4.30
Jasmine Green Tea Medium
Sweet and subtle taste with a unique floral fragrance
S$3.60
Four Seasons Tea Large
Light and smooth sweet taste with a hint of floral fragrance.
S$4.30
Four Seasons Tea Medium
Light and smooth sweet taste with a hint of floral fragrance.
S$3.60
Honey Green Tea Large
Perfect combination of sweet and fragrant jasmine green tea and honey gives off a delicate flavor. Cleanse your palate with the perfect after meal drink
S$5.10
Honey Green Tea Medium
Perfect combination of sweet and fragrant jasmine green tea and honey gives off a delicate flavor. Cleanse your palate with the perfect after meal drink
S$4.20
Honey Four Seasons Tea Large
Perfect combination of light and smooth sweet Four Seasons Tea and honey gives off a delicate flavor. Cleanse your palate with the perfect after meal drink.
S$5.10
Honey Four Seasons Tea Medium
Perfect combination of light and smooth sweet Four Seasons Tea and honey gives off a delicate flavor. Cleanse your palate with the perfect after meal drink.
S$4.20
Fruity Green Tea Large
A wonderful gathering of Jasmine Green Tea, apples, pineapples, oranges, lemon, passion fruit.
S$8.70
Fruity Green Tea Medium
A wonderful gathering of Jasmine Green Tea, apples, pineapples, oranges, lemon, passion fruit.
S$6.70
Guava Green Tea Large
A mix of refreshing guava juice and aromatic jasmine green tea with a hint of lemon. Have it with 70% sugar to enjoy the best refreshing flavor
S$5.70
Guava Green Tea Medium
A mix of refreshing guava juice and aromatic jasmine green tea with a hint of lemon. Have it with 70% sugar to enjoy the best refreshing flavor
S$4.60
Summer Passion Large
Refreshing sweet and sour tropical flavor with slight tart flavor and fresh passion fruit flesh
S$5.70
Summer Passion Medium
Refreshing sweet and sour tropical flavor with slight tart flavor and fresh passion fruit flesh
S$4.60
Peach Four Seasons Tea Large
Sweet and fruity combination of peach and light smooth Four Seasons Tea. Refreshing with every sip.
S$5.70
Peach Four Seasons Tea Medium
Sweet and fruity combination of peach and light smooth Four Seasons Tea. Refreshing with every sip.
S$4.60
Mango Four Seasons Tea Large
Taste the freshness in every sip of sweet and fruity mix of mango and light smooth Four Seasons Tea.
S$5.70
Mango Four Seasons Tea Medium
Taste the freshness in every sip of sweet and fruity mix of mango and light smooth Four Seasons Tea.
S$4.60
Lemon Green Tea Large
Daily freshly squeezed lemon paired with aromatic jasmine green tea is refreshing yet healthy
S$5.70
Lemon Green Tea Medium
Daily freshly squeezed lemon paired with aromatic jasmine green tea is refreshing yet healthy
S$4.60
Peach Green Tea Large
Feel refreshed with every sip of our sweet peach green tea with a note of jasmine fragrance
S$5.70
Peach Green Tea Medium
Feel refreshed with every sip of our sweet peach green tea with a note of jasmine fragrance
S$4.60
Yakult Green Tea Large
Wonderful combination of Yakult and jasmine green tea gives off a pleasant mixture of tartness and sweetness
S$6.10
Yakult Green Tea Medium
Wonderful combination of Yakult and jasmine green tea gives off a pleasant mixture of tartness and sweetness
S$4.90
Milk Tea
Milk Tea Large
Classic rich flavor mellow milk tea. Best paired with JumBo bubble
S$5.30
Milk Tea Medium
Classic rich flavor mellow milk tea. Best paired with JumBo bubble
S$4.30
Green Milk Tea Large
With jasmine green tea as the base, it has a unique floral fragrance. Creamy with a hint of sweetness. Best with JumBo bubble
S$5.30
Green Milk Tea Medium
With jasmine green tea as the base, it has a unique floral fragrance. Creamy with a hint of sweetness. Best with JumBo bubble
S$4.30
Four Seasons Milk Tea Large
With Four Seasons Tea as base, it has a light milky smooth taste with a hint of aromatic floral fragrance. Creamy with a hint of sweetness. Top it up with JumBo bubble for the extra bite and texture.
S$5.30
Four Seasons Milk Tea Medium
With Four Seasons Tea as base, it has a light milky smooth taste with a hint of aromatic floral fragrance. Creamy with a hint of sweetness. Top it up with JumBo bubble for the extra bite and texture.
S$4.30
Hazelnut Milk Tea Large
Rich and creamy hazelnut milk tea with strong and sweet nutty flavor
S$6.10
Hazelnut Milk Tea Medium
Rich and creamy hazelnut milk tea with strong and sweet nutty flavor
S$4.90
Toffee Milk Tea Large
Rich buttery caramelised toffee paired with classic Milk Tea is a sweet yet not overwhelmingly greasy combination.
S$6.10
Toffee Milk Tea Medium
Rich buttery caramelised toffee paired with classic Milk Tea is a sweet yet not overwhelmingly greasy combination.
S$4.90
Vanilla Milk Tea Large
Classic and creamy Milk Tea with strong vanilla fragrance and taste.
S$6.10
Vanilla Milk Tea Medium
Classic and creamy Milk Tea with strong vanilla fragrance and taste.
S$4.90
Honey Four Seasons Milk Tea Large
The perfect combination of light creamy smooth four seasons milk tea with honey gives off a sweet natural honey flavor.
S$6.10
Honey Four Seasons Milk Tea Medium
The perfect combination of light creamy smooth four seasons milk tea with honey gives off a sweet natural honey flavor.
S$4.90
Honey Milk Tea Large
The perfect combination of rich flavor mellow milk tea and honey gives off a sweet natural honey flavor
S$6.10
Honey Milk Tea Medium
The perfect combination of rich flavor mellow milk tea and honey gives off a sweet natural honey flavor
S$4.90
Chocolate Large
Densely rich and chocolatey drink that satisfies all avid chocolate lovers
S$6.10
Chocolate Medium
Densely rich and chocolatey drink that satisfies all avid chocolate lovers
S$4.90
Ovaltine Large
Sweet and malty with a mild chocolate flavor
S$6.10
Ovaltine Medium
Sweet and malty with a mild chocolate flavor
S$4.90
Juices
Iced Honey Juice Large
Sweet and soothing. Paired it with aloe vera for a good crunchy texture
S$5.30
Iced Honey Juice Medium
Sweet and soothing. Paired it with aloe vera for a good crunchy texture
S$4.30
Fresh Lemon Juice Large
Best healthy thirst quenching drink. Tangy, refreshing and rich in vitamin C. Best with aloe vera for extra crunch
S$5.30
Fresh Lemon Juice Medium
Best healthy thirst quenching drink. Tangy, refreshing and rich in vitamin C. Best with aloe vera for extra crunch
S$4.30
Honey Lemon Lime Juice Large
Simple yet healthy and refreshing sweet and sour drink. Lemon and lime juice mixed with honey makes a perfect pairing with crunchy aloe vera
S$6.10
Honey Lemon Lime Juice Medium
Simple yet healthy and refreshing sweet and sour drink. Lemon and lime juice mixed with honey makes a perfect pairing with crunchy aloe vera
S$4.90
Brown Sugar Series
Brown Sugar Milk Tea Large
Imported rich caramelised Brown Sugar that complements the classic mellow milk tea.
S$6.10
Brown Sugar Milk Tea Medium
Imported rich caramelised Brown Sugar that complements the classic mellow milk tea.
S$4.90
Brown Sugar Fresh Milk Large
Densely rich caramelised Brown Sugar mixed with creamy Fresh Milk is a sweet yet not overwhelming combination.
S$6.90
Brown Sugar Fresh Milk Medium
Densely rich caramelised Brown Sugar mixed with creamy Fresh Milk is a sweet yet not overwhelming combination.
S$5.50
Koi-Menu-Singapore-1-1024x720
Koi-Menu-Singapore-2-1-1024x724
Koi-Menu-Singapore-3-1-1024x710

Nutritional Information Table for Koi Menu Singapore

Menu ItemServing Size (ml)CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Milk Tea5003006302060500455
Green Tea500100000010250241
Black Tea500120000020300291
Oolong Tea50080000015200191
Wintermelon Tea50015000005380371
Yakult Green Tea5002002101035400363
Brown Sugar Milk Tea5004008403065700686
Matcha Latte5003506302550600554
Rose Milk Tea5003207402555650625
Hazelnut Milk Tea5003809503570750706
Earl Grey Milk Tea5003407403060700655
Honey Green Tea50013000005330331
Lemon Green Tea500110000010280271
Passionfruit Green Tea50014000005350341
Peach Green Tea50015000005380371
Lychee Green Tea50016000005400391
Taro Milk Tea5003909503065780756
Bubble Milk Tea5003808403060700686
Grass Jelly Milk Tea5003607402555680655
Red Bean Milk Tea5003708403060720706
Aloe Vera Green Tea500180000010450431
Mango Green Tea500190000015480471
Pineapple Green Tea500200000020500491

YouTube Video Of Koi Menu Singapore

Location & Contact For Koi Menu Singapore

+6562660287

Koi Menu Singapore Alternative

Menu ItemDescriptionPrice (SGD)
Classic Milk TeaTraditional milk tea with tapioca pearls.$4.50
Jasmine Green TeaFragrant green tea with a hint of jasmine.$3.80
Oolong Milk TeaRich oolong tea blended with creamy milk.$4.20
Honey Lemon YakultRefreshing blend of honey, lemon, and Yakult.$4.80
Brown Sugar Fresh MilkCreamy fresh milk with a caramelized brown sugar topping.$5.50
Matcha LatteCreamy matcha green tea latte with a foamy top.$5.20
Lychee Green TeaSweet and fruity green tea infused with lychee flavor.$4.50
Thai Milk TeaStrong and sweet Thai-style milk tea.$4.80
Wintermelon JuiceRefreshing wintermelon juice with a hint of sweetness.$3.50
Strawberry SmoothieCreamy and refreshing smoothie made with fresh strawberries.$5.80
Mango YakultTangy mango blended with creamy Yakult.$4.80
Passionfruit Green TeaTropical green tea infused with the tangy flavor of passionfruit.$4.50
Taro Fresh MilkCreamy fresh milk with the unique flavor of taro.$5.20
Peach Green TeaSweet and fruity green tea infused with peach flavor.$4.50
Hazelnut ChocolateIndulgent hazelnut chocolate milkshake.$6.50

About Koi Menu Singapore

Koi in Singapore offers a diverse menu of refreshing and flavorful beverages, ranging from classic milk teas to innovative fruit teas and smoothies. Their signature drinks, like the Brown Sugar Fresh Milk and Matcha Latte, are popular choices among customers. With a focus on quality ingredients and customizable options, Koi caters to various tastes and preferences. The menu also includes indulgent treats like taro milk and hazelnut chocolate milkshakes, providing something for every craving. Whether you’re seeking traditional favorites or adventurous flavors, Koi’s menu promises a delightful beverage experience in Singapore.

Latest Deals at Koi Menu Singapore

Deal DescriptionValidityDetails
1-for-1 Milk Tea1st to 7th of MonthBuy one regular-sized Milk Tea and get the second one for free. Valid from the 1st to 7th of each month.
Student DiscountWeekdaysStudents enjoy 10% off their total bill on weekdays. Present a valid student ID to redeem.
Combo SpecialDailyPurchase any drink and add a snack for only $2.50 extra. Available every day during store hours.
Weekend TreatSaturdays & SundaysEnjoy 20% off all fruit teas every Saturday and Sunday. Perfect for refreshing weekends!

Best Selling Items Koi Menu Singapore

ItemDescription
Classic Milk TeaTraditional milk tea with tapioca pearls.
Brown Sugar Fresh MilkCreamy fresh milk with a caramelized topping.
Matcha LatteCreamy matcha green tea latte with foamy top.
Jasmine Green TeaFragrant green tea with a hint of jasmine.
Bubble Milk TeaMilk tea with chewy tapioca pearls.
Taro Fresh MilkCreamy fresh milk with the flavor of taro.
Honey Lemon YakultRefreshing blend of honey, lemon, and Yakult.
Oolong Milk TeaRich oolong tea blended with creamy milk.
Lychee Green TeaSweet and fruity green tea infused with lychee.
Thai Milk TeaStrong and sweet Thai-style milk tea.

Careers at Koi Menu Singapore

PositionDescriptionRequirements
BaristaPrepare and serve beverages according to Koi’s standards.Previous experience in F&B preferred.
CashierHandle customer orders, payments, and provide excellent service.Basic math skills, good communication, and customer service skills.
Kitchen StaffAssist in food preparation and maintain cleanliness in the kitchen.Experience in food preparation preferred.
Shift SupervisorOversee daily operations, manage staff, and ensure quality service.Previous supervisory experience.
Store ManagerManage overall store operations, staff, and customer satisfaction.Previous managerial experience in F&B industry. Strong leadership skills.

Offers Table For Koi Menu Singapore

OfferDescriptionValidity
1-for-1 Happy HourBuy one regular-sized drink and get the second one free during happy hour.Mon-Fri, 3-6 PM
Combo DealPurchase any large-sized drink and add a snack for $2 extra.Daily
Student SpecialStudents enjoy 10% off their total bill with a valid student ID.All Weekdays
Weekend DelightEnjoy 20% off all fruit teas every Saturday and Sunday.Weekends
Loyalty RewardsEarn one stamp for every drink purchased. Collect 10 stamps for a free drink.Ongoing

Koi Menu Singapore Birthday Party Packages Table

Package NameDescriptionPrice (SGD)
Deluxe Party PackageIncludes a selection of 10 large-sized drinks, 5 snack items, reserved seating area, and birthday decorations.$150
Premium Party PackageOffers a variety of 15 large-sized drinks, 8 snack items, exclusive access to a private party room, personalized birthday cake, and decorations.$250

Koi Menu Singapore party boxes table

Party Box NameDescriptionPrice (SGD)
Celebration BoxIncludes a selection of 10 large-sized drinks and 5 snack items.$80
Deluxe Party BoxOffers a variety of 15 large-sized drinks and 8 snack items.$120

Wingstop Menu Singapore VS Koi Menu Singapore

CategoryWingstop Menu SingaporeKoi Menu Singapore
Main ItemsClassic Wings, Boneless Wings, Tenders, Burgers, Fries, SidesMilk Tea, Fruit Tea, Latte, Smoothies, Yakult Drinks, Snacks
CuisineAmerican, Fast FoodTaiwanese, Beverages
SpecialtiesChicken wings with various flavors, Burgers, FriesBubble tea, Fruit tea, Milk tea, Smoothies
Popular ItemsClassic Wings in Original Hot flavor, Louisiana Voodoo FriesClassic Milk Tea, Brown Sugar Fresh Milk, Matcha Latte
Price Range$$$
LocationsMultiple locations across SingaporeMultiple locations across Singapore
Dietary OptionsVegetarian options availableLimited options for those with dietary restrictions
AmbienceCasual dining atmosphereCafe-style ambiance
Delivery OptionsYesYes
Signature DrinkN/AN/A

Vouchers from Koi Menu Singapore

Voucher NameDescriptionValidity
1-for-1 Happy HourBuy one regular-sized drink and get the second one free during happy hour.Mon-Fri, 3-6 PM
Combo DealPurchase any large-sized drink and add a snack for $2 extra.Daily
Student DiscountStudents enjoy 10% off their total bill with a valid student ID.All Weekdays

Sub of the day at Koi Menu Singapore

Day of the WeekSub of the DayDescriptionPrice (SGD)
MondayTaro Bubble Milk TeaCreamy taro milk tea with chewy tapioca pearls.$4.50
TuesdayBrown Sugar Fresh MilkRich and creamy fresh milk with a caramelized brown sugar topping.$5.00
WednesdayMatcha LatteCreamy matcha green tea latte with a foamy top.$5.50
ThursdayJasmine Green TeaFragrant green tea with a hint of jasmine.$4.00
FridayHoney Lemon YakultRefreshing blend of honey, lemon, and Yakult.$5.00
SaturdayLychee Green TeaSweet and fruity green tea infused with lychee flavor.$4.50
SundayClassic Milk TeaTraditional milk tea with tapioca pearls.$4.00

Koi Menu Singapore happy hours

Day of the WeekHappy Hour TimesHappy Hour Deal
Monday3:00 PM – 6:00 PM20% off all large-sized drinks
Wednesday4:00 PM – 7:00 PMBuy one, get one free on all regular-sized drinks
Friday5:00 PM – 8:00 PMFree upsize to large on all drinks

Reviews of Koi Menu Singapore

Reviews-of-Koi-Menu-Singapore

Koi Menu Singapore Services

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair-accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair-accessible seating

Service options

  • Delivery
  • Takeaway

Offerings

  • Coffee

Amenities

  • Toilets

Atmosphere

  • Casual

Planning

  • Accepts reservations

Payments

  • Credit cards

Children

  • Good for kids

PopularTiming of Koi Menu Singapore

PopularTiming of Koi Menu Singapore Friday
PopularTiming of Koi Menu Singapore Saturday
PopularTiming of Koi Menu Singapore Sunday
PopularTiming of Koi Menu Singapore  Monday
PopularTiming of Koi Menu Singapore Tuesday
PopularTiming of Koi Menu Singapore Wednesday
PopularTiming of Koi Menu Singapore Thursday

FAQ,S

What is the best seller drink at Koi?

Koi brown sugar milk tea is the most popular drink on the Cafe KOI menu. It offers a wide variety of teas and coffee, but its brown sugar milk makes this place unique.

Does Koi use fresh milk?

Made from Japan, our matcha powder contains no additives or preservatives. The rich yet slightly bitter matcha neutralizes with the smooth fresh milk to achieve the signature luscious green tea latte texture and flavor.

How many outlets does Koi have?

KOI Express Outlets – 24 Locations & Opening Hours in Singapore.

Does Koi contain alcohol?

If you get no kick from the estimated 2% alcoholic content in the drink, consider adding an extra dark rum shot at only $2.

Ambiance and Atmosphere:

The ambiance at Koi Singapore Restaurant is inviting and cozy, making it an ideal setting for both intimate dinners and lively gatherings. The tasteful decor, with its subtle nods to Singaporean heritage, adds a touch of elegance to the space. The soft lighting creates a warm and intimate atmosphere, while the comfortable seating arrangements ensure a pleasant dining experience. The attentive and knowledgeable staff further enhance the overall ambiance, as they are always ready to provide recommendations or answer any queries with a warm smile.

Conclusion:

In conclusion, my visit to Koi Singapore Restaurant left me with a deep appreciation for their commitment to delivering an exceptional dining experience. From the moment I perused the Koi Menu to the final morsel of dessert, each aspect of my visit was met with care and attention to detail. The combination of delectable dishes, high-quality ingredients, inviting ambiance, and friendly staff makes Koi Singapore Restaurant a must-visit for anyone seeking a delightful culinary journey through Singaporean flavors. Whether you’re a local or a visitor, this restaurant is sure to leave a lasting impression and satisfy your cravings for authentic and delicious cuisine.

All the data has been gathered through official sources

Similar Posts